2020 Wednesday League
Team Standings
Events 1 to 13
Pos
Name
Total
Gross
Total
Net
Total
All
Points
Total
Team
Points
Total
Player
Points
Total
Sub
Points
Total
Egls
Total
Brds
Total
Pars
1Gillespie and McEachern1274908188.50188.50740
2Lackey and Lackey1229914185.50185.50764
3Fenwick and Evans1201922181.50181.50468
4Bennett and Bennett1093912170.50170.5015100
5Surface and Morris1060922162.50162.5011113
6McClure and Bennett1163940152.00152.00684
7Gillespie and Gillespie1260930149.50149.50238
8Dumas and Ray1154916148.50148.501865
9Patterson and Williford1090934143.50143.50795
10Kelso and Riggs1158946141.00141.00475
11Briar and Hansen1243936137.00137.00352
12Locke and Mullins1074863126.50126.50965
13Boltz and Wood1202958122.50122.50259
14Schmidt and Gilmore103481297.0097.00247
16235
14
1159.64
12813
14
915.21
2106
14
150.43
2106
14
150.43
0
14
0.00
0
14
0.00
1
14
0.07
87
14
6.21
965
14
68.93
Sorted by Total All Points
Date: 07/30/2020